[Skip to Content]
0
Southern Drag Boat Association - Homepage

Points

TOP FUEL HYDRO
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
311SMIKE ROBBINSNITRO NUTS200302302804
5050KEBIN KINSLEYLIQUID VOODOO100206206512
TOP ALCOHOL HYDRO
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
881MARTY LOGANLIVIN' THA DREAM204306304814
410TYLER SPEARGEORGIA OUTLAW02020202
151RICKEY HOUSEBAD MOON RISING01000100
TOP ALCOHOL FLAT
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
556BILL DIEZWAR PARTY RIDES AGAIN304304308916
0556JUSTIN STUARDPARTY TO THE MAX200202202604
213JEFF STEWARDFLAT HAMMERED05120512
514DONNY LEBONHYDROPHOBIA04080408
555CDAN KIRKMANAWESOME TOY00404404
775DAVID GIPEBATTLE BORN02060206
PRO JET
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
987DAWSON DICKERSONCAN'T QUIT3024084062063021624
356ROBERT LEDBETTERTHE HONEYBADGER2103043353102061365
191SEARCY ELRODOBSESSION20402044040812
012STEVEN WELCHSEEIN' RED406202000608
537NEDDIE CALKINHANGMAN0020200202
014MARC ROBEMOISTURE MISSILE0002020202
* INCLUDES E.T. RECORD POINTS
PRO COMP FLAT
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
331TIM ORTIZNEVER SATISFIED5064025144103042136
187JKEVIN HIBDONVISUAL NOISE3103043063062021428
238VIC FUGATEFLAT BLACKED OUT41850620820401336
099DYLAN CROWNOVERBAD COMPANY202041004121024
655ASHLEY WINSLETTVANISHING BREED208100204202206920
034JEFF LUEHRINGNASTY RUMORS214000508722
075LARRY SKEROFLAT NASTY30420820200714
412COLE HENRICHFLAT ATTACK212214000426
502ANDY COMSTOCKWHISKEY TANGO0210000210
PRO OUTLAW
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
077CODY CHILDRESSBAD INFLUENCE2062104166164081856
765GUS WARDWHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT4002062082205161550
1028BILL WIERALKAHAULIC BEHAVIOR30805045142101536
082TIM ORTIZEMPTY POCKETS3003082122243121356
521RICK BLETHROADEWILD THING2144142103062021346
103JUSTIN SCHMIDTWILDFIRE050403182061028
647MICKEY SNIDERTOP GUN2102023022020916
321KDON GORDYMISS MARILYN 2.0000212204416
115SGREG LEMPARANGER MANAGEMENT0004040404
044BRYAN GILDAYTHE MAIN EVENT0030600306
157JIMMY KEMPSIDE CHICK000100200300
947JEREMY SCHMIDTNO EXCUSES0002100210
45JASON BRANDTHYDRO HYSTERIA0002080208
PRO MODIFIED
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
255CADE JANECEKALL OR NOTHING4206143185045102366
810MALLORI CARROLLA LITTLE MORE THERAPY5144104063066162252
420SBRODY MARTINTHE REAPER1002045104142061434
927ROBIN REEDWOUND 2 TIGHT2162163142082041158
832JAY HUDGINSAQUAHOLIC21032020804141152
716SHAWN REEDTOP SECRET304524021001038
115SGREG LEMPARANGER MANAGEMENT3122182040208942
459HENRY BEHNEDON'T BLINK2022122020312928
45JASON BRANDTHYDRO HYSTERIA20830821200728
611BRYAN MILLERJOKER'S WILD20620202020610
420TERRY KAINRACING KAIN020600320526
647MICKEY SNIDERTOP GUN0000202202
QUICK ELIMINATOR
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
465CHAD CUPITWARPATH5063083085103061938
915JERRY BRANUMBACK IN THE DAY6042064162084201854
392JASON GOTHARDTEXAS RED3105182043065161854
110KEN JENKINSTHROUGH THE FIRE3163125123123101762
910LARRY FLORESHYDRO CLIMATIC4202142062026041646
505RICK MARTININ THE RED2144042104162141458
657GAVIN SNIDER6 TO MIDNIGHT20820220200612
426STEVE PREWITTHOLD MY BEER AND WATCH THIS021000212422
060RAY MALESBLUE THUNDER202000202404
235ASAM NASISECRITICAL MASS2120000212
424AWES CONNCRAZY TRAIN0000208208
427XMIKE KINGKINGZ SIDE PIECE0002040204
PRO ELIMINATOR
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
84DR. DON TOPLIFFLATE LIFE CRISIS2043042044082021322
895KTY BOLLWEGHIGH PLAINS DRIFTER0000306306
700CINDY HELMSSTARFISH0003040304
822ROBBIE BARRETTSMOKIN' & STROKIN'0002020202
TOP ELIMINATOR
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
405MATT MILLERMILLER TIME5063064065085082234
494GEORGE OLSONMONEY WELL WASTED20403104123101236
050BOB WINDERMOMMA'S DIAMOND2022022022022021010
828KEVIN CONKLINTEXAS HIGH RISK31002040414928
622KODY BRYANTRIDIN' ON RAILS0003040304
252WICKED TNTTANYA SCRIBNER0000206206
565TOM WINGONASTY HABIT II0002060206
187MISS DIABLOTONY DUNLAP0000204204
84DON TOPLIFFLATE LIFE CRISIS2000000200
MODIFIED ELIMINATOR
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
517JESSE JAMES JR.OUTLAW6125184146205182682
1111STEVE WALLSHAPPY HOUR4144145104143102062
311ANDREW DECKERN 2 DEEP5203123185162061872
794LAYN/RANDY MCDONALDHIGH VOLTAGE3162063122106221666
022GRANT SNIDER/GAVINBIG IRON3102102043124161452
982DUSTIN PEDERSONCOLLUSION2081002062063141034
769SMICHAEL RATLIFFDEBT ROW03082083082021026
267TYLER BOEHMEPLAYIN' HOOKY2022040202212820
565TOM WINGONASTY HABIT II204020200406
412STEVEN STACKHOUSEFLAT ATTACK0000208208
7TREY WATTSTEAM HAULIN'2060000206
924SEAN GOODNIGHTMAIDEN AMERICA0000204204
056SCOTT SEETHREE IN THE PINK0002040204
STOCK ELIMINATOR
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
064BRUNO KNOPPCHECKERED PAST2147323366164362334
169MEGAN/MICHAEL RATLIFFCAPITAL PUNISHMENT7346244163282322334
746BLACKIE BOEHMEBLACKIE'S MAGIC4304283223203261826
0647GRANT SNIDERYOUNG GUN2262066202145341800
007XBAILEY SCHMIDTSILVER BULLET2243222284224401636
328RODNEY BLACKSTOCKPLUM KRAZY2223142105183281592
817STEVEN RUSSELLHAIRY CANARY3162124322103201490
0420ARTHUR IMELLWET DREAM3122105062082241460
80DOUG FOXWORST CASE SCENARIO20222670803221458
116BRANDON LEMPARLET'S GO BRANDON3083082302122081266
05BART GILESYOUR MOM02182142066061244
1457ZACHARY WATSONCHICK'S DIG IT6285300001158
878GLEN CASJENSAQUA PATINA31041620202181146
222J.T. MOONEYDUECES WILD2182042262022041054
126JOHN BOYDSUNDAY SPECIAL0003247301054
061FRANK MUMMEBREAK OUT ANOTHER THOUSAND50422021200936
402DARREN HESTERINFAMOUS OUTLAW22003240314858
924SEAN GOODNIGHTMAIDEN AMERICA40620221800826
924STANNER HIGDONBEAUTIFUL DISASTER000304202506
707NATASHA CRUZCRACKER JACK0336000336
031GARIK SNIDERDANGER ZONE0000216216
877CURTIS SOTKOVSKIWHITE GIRL WASTED0000212212
1776RICKY BROOKSAMERICAN PRIDE0000210210
555STEVE WALLSSOTALLY TOBER0100000100
PWC
BOAT #DRIVERBOAT NAMEM.FALLSSAN ANGWACOPARISSAN ANGFINAL
65RAYTHEN BROADWAYTHE GOLDEN CHILD6183204162182061778
422TEAGAN FINNIGANWHAT!4242163083065141768
14KANYON PARSLEYMAD AT THE WORLD04025144044161736
262RADLEY MILLERALMOST MILLER TIME2043242103146201672
357JACOB NODLERLONG TIME COMIN'3163266062082101666
577BELLA JANECEKWHACK-A-DOODLE3102302225203181600
19LYNN BLACKBURNDOO'N TIME 25202182203242121494
1469COLTON BYLERSTRETCH2124142122123221372
412KADDYSON LEASFIRESTARTER0608061001218
476HENRY ROGERSBRING ME A BEER AND WATCH THIS051221803261056
762DELANEY HEADHEAD START2062223262160970
238SSHELBY HUDGINSCATCH ME IF YOU CAN2082103040208930
117SMEGAN LEMPARMEGLADON2022062020204814
738JAKE STEPHENSONLIL OKIE3140000314
115LAYTON PIPPENGERVOODOO THERAPY0204000204
128KENLEY VIRDELLHOT MESS EXPRESS0000202202
230CAMRYN BRYANTFLOSSIN'0002020202